Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

63562 BDME ASN MEMU Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1BaidyanathdhamFirst04.00001
Daily
2Jasidih Jn04.2004.301061
3Sankarpur04.3904.401151
4Mathurapur04.4704.481241
5Madhupur Jn05.0005.022351
6Joramow05.1005.111451
7Madankata H05.1605.171501
8Vidyasagar05.2505.261591
9Kaseetar05.3405.351691
10Jamtara05.4205.431771
11Chittaranjan05.5605.582921
12Rupnarayanpur06.0406.051961
13Salanpur06.1106.1211031
14Sitarampur06.1806.1911081
15Barachak Jn.06.2506.2611111
16Asansol Jn06.40Last01171