Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

66511 SBC MKM MEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
12:20 pm
Ksr Bengaluru
12:29 pm
12:30 pm
Bangalore Cant
12:34 pm
12:35 pm
Bangalore East
12:39 pm
12:40 pm
Baiyyappanahalli
12:44 pm
12:45 pm
Krishnarajapurm
12:51 pm
12:52 pm
Hoodi Halt
12:54 pm
12:55 pm
Whitefield
1:02 pm
1:03 pm
Devangonthi
1:11 pm
1:12 pm
Malur
1:18 pm
1:19 pm
Byatrayanahalli
1:26 pm
1:27 pm
Tyakal
2:10 pm
2:35 pm
Bangarapet
2:43 pm
2:44 pm
Beml Nagar
2:48 pm
2:49 pm
Coromandel
2:53 pm
2:54 pm
Oorgaum
2:58 pm
2:59 pm
Champion
3:05 pm
 
Marikuppam