Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

66514 MKM BYPL MEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
3:20 pm
Marikuppam
3:24 pm
3:25 pm
Champion
3:28 pm
3:29 pm
Oorgaum
3:33 pm
3:34 pm
Coromandel
3:38 pm
3:39 pm
Beml Nagar
3:54 pm
3:55 pm
Bangarapet
4:02 pm
4:03 pm
Maralahalli
4:08 pm
4:09 pm
Tyakal
4:16 pm
4:17 pm
Byatrayanahalli
4:25 pm
4:26 pm
Malur
4:34 pm
4:35 pm
Devangonthi
4:42 pm
4:43 pm
Whitefield
4:47 pm
4:48 pm
Hoodi Halt
4:54 pm
4:56 pm
Krishnarajapurm
5:10 pm
 
Baiyyappanahalli