Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

66515 BYPL MKM MEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
5:25 pm
Baiyyappanahalli
5:31 pm
5:32 pm
Krishnarajapurm
5:39 pm
5:40 pm
Hoodi Halt
5:44 pm
5:45 pm
Whitefield
5:52 pm
5:53 pm
Devangonthi
6:02 pm
6:03 pm
Malur
6:10 pm
6:11 pm
Byatrayanahalli
6:17 pm
6:18 pm
Tyakal
6:33 pm
6:35 pm
Bangarapet
6:43 pm
6:44 pm
Beml Nagar
6:48 pm
6:49 pm
Coromandel
6:53 pm
6:54 pm
Oorgaum
6:58 pm
6:59 pm
Champion
7:10 pm
 
Marikuppam