Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

66537 SBC RMGM MEMU Running status


Train does not run on 25-Aug-2019 from Ksr Bengaluru

Arrival
Departure
5:20 pm
Ksr Bengaluru
5:27 pm
5:28 pm
Krishnadevaraya Halt
5:32 pm
5:33 pm
Nayandahalli
5:37 pm
5:38 pm
Jnana Bharati
5:44 pm
5:45 pm
Kengeri
5:53 pm
5:54 pm
Hejjala
5:59 pm
6:00 pm
Bidadi
6:05 pm
6:06 pm
Ketohalli H
6:15 pm
 
Ramanagaram