Spot Train

66538 RMGM SBC MEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
6:40 pm
Ramanagaram
6:47 pm
6:48 pm
Ketohalli H
6:55 pm
6:56 pm
Bidadi
7:02 pm
7:03 pm
Hejjala
7:12 pm
7:13 pm
Kengeri
7:16 pm
7:17 pm
Jnana Bharati
7:20 pm
7:21 pm
Nayandahalli
7:26 pm
7:27 pm
Krishnadevaraya Halt
7:45 pm
 
Ksr Bengaluru