Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

68034 SBP JSG PASS Running status


Progress Please wait getting latest running status
StationArrDepDist.PF
1SambalpurFirst07.300
2Sambalpur Road07.3507.372
3Sarla Jn07.4407.457
4Sason07.5207.5314
5Rengali08.0008.0223
6Lapanga08.1008.1133
7Brundamal08.3208.3342
8Jharsuguda Road08.4008.4147
9Jharsuguda Jn09.00Last49