Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

69107 BRC ADI MEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival22:53
22:49, Early -4m
Departure22:54
22:55, Late 1m
Platform 2
Arrived at Ahmedabad Jn at 23:35 23 Jul 2018, 14 kms. ahead of Geratpur
Updated23 Jul 2018 23:43
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Vadodara Jn20:28Late 8mDeparted
2Bajva20:4520:47Late 11mDeparted
3Ranoli20:5820:59Late 6mDeparted
4Nandesari21:0321:04Late 6mDeparted
5Vasad Jn21:0921:10Late 6mDeparted
6Adas Road21:1721:18Late 8mDeparted
7Vadod21:2421:30Late 12mDeparted
8Anand Jn21:4021:42Late 12mDeparted
9Kanjari Boriyavi21:4921:50Late 11mDeparted
10Utarsanda21:5521:56Late 11mDeparted
11Nadiad Jn22:0222:04Late 12mDeparted
12Gothaj22:1122:12Late 11mDeparted
13Mahemadavad Kheda Road22:2222:23Late 11mDeparted
14Nenpur22:2722:28Late 11mDeparted
15Kanij22:3222:33Late 11mDeparted
16Barejadi Nandej22:3822:39Late 11mDeparted
17Geratpur22:4922:55Late 1mDeparted
18Vatva23:0023:02Late 1mDeparted
19Maninagar23:0723:08Late 1mDeparted
20Ahmedabad Jn23:35Late 5mArrived