Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74026 SMQL DLI DMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
10:00 am
Shamli
10:05 am
10:06 am
Gujran Balwa H
10:11 am
10:12 am
Khandrawali H
10:19 am
10:21 am
Kandhla
10:37 am
10:38 am
Ailam H
10:42 am
10:43 am
Asra Halt
10:48 am
10:49 am
Bhudpur
10:55 am
10:56 am
Qasimpur Kheri
11:02 am
11:03 am
Bawli H
11:09 am
11:10 am
Baraut
11:15 am
11:16 am
Barka H
11:21 am
11:22 am
Alawalpur Idrispur
11:28 am
11:29 am
Sujra
11:39 am
11:40 am
Baghpat Road
11:45 am
11:46 am
Ahera
11:51 am
11:52 am
Sunehra
11:57 am
11:58 am
Khekra
12:03 pm
12:04 pm
Fakharpur H
12:09 pm
12:10 pm
Gotra
12:16 pm
12:17 pm
Nusratabad Kharkhari H
12:22 pm
12:23 pm
Noli
12:28 pm
12:29 pm
Behta Hazipur
12:51 pm
12:53 pm
Delhi Shahdara
1:25 pm
 
Delhi