Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74301 SHTS MB DEMU Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Sambahal Hatim SaraiFirst08.15001
M Tu W Th F Su
2Sirsi Mukhdumpur08.3508.36181
3Hazratnagar H08.4608.471111
4Sonekhpur H08.5608.571141
5Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn09.2009.255221
6Kundarkhi09.3209.331281
7Farhedi H09.4209.431351
8Macharya09.5509.572381
9Moradabad10.30Last0471