Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74301 SHTS MB DEMU Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Sambahal Hatim SaraiFirst08.05001
M Tu W Th F Su
2Sirsi Mukhdumpur08.2608.27191
3Hazratnagar H08.3708.381121
4Sonekhpur H08.4708.481141
5Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn09.1009.155231
6Kundarkhi09.2709.281291
7Farhedi H09.3709.381361
8Macharya09.5209.542391
9Moradabad10.25Last0471