Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74305 SHTS MB DMU Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Sambahal Hatim SaraiFirst19.20001
M Tu W Th F Su
2Sirsi Mukhdumpur19.4019.41181
3Hazratnagar H19.5119.521111
4Sonekhpur H20.0120.021141
5Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn20.2720.325221
6Kundarkhi20.4020.422281
7Farhedi H20.5220.531351
8Macharya21.0321.052381
9Moradabad21.35Last0471