Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74305 SHTS MB DMU Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Sambahal Hatim SaraiFirst18.35001
M Tu W Th F Su
2Sirsi Mukhdumpur18.5618.57191
3Hazratnagar H19.0719.081121
4Sonekhpur H19.1719.181141
5Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn19.4319.452231
6Kundarkhi19.5719.581291
7Farhedi H20.0720.081361
8Macharya20.1720.181391
9Moradabad20.55Last0471