Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74614 BRML BAHL DEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
8:05 am
Baramulla
8:07 am
8:08 am
Sopore
8:15 am
8:16 am
Hamre
8:23 am
8:24 am
Pattan
8:34 am
8:35 am
Mazhom
9:02 am
9:04 am
Budgam
9:15 am
9:18 am
Srinagar
9:26 am
9:27 am
Pampora
9:40 am
9:41 am
Kakapora
9:54 am
9:55 am
Awantipura
10:02 am
10:03 am
Panjgam
10:10 am
10:11 am
Bijbiara
10:19 am
10:21 am
Anantnag
10:34 am
10:35 am
Sadura
10:48 am
10:49 am
Quazigund
10:54 am
10:55 am
Hillar Shahabad Halt
11:20 am
 
Banihal