Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74615 BAHL BRML DEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
11:50 am
Banihal
12:01 pm
12:02 pm
Hillar Shahabad Halt
12:07 pm
12:08 pm
Quazigund
12:23 pm
12:24 pm
Sadura
12:33 pm
12:35 pm
Anantnag
12:43 pm
12:44 pm
Bijbiara
12:51 pm
12:52 pm
Panjgam
12:59 pm
1:00 pm
Awantipura
1:13 pm
1:14 pm
Kakapora
1:21 pm
1:22 pm
Pampora
1:33 pm
1:35 pm
Srinagar
1:50 pm
2:10 pm
Budgam
2:27 pm
2:28 pm
Mazhom
2:36 pm
2:37 pm
Pattan
2:44 pm
2:45 pm
Hamre
2:52 pm
2:53 pm
Sopore
3:10 pm
 
Baramulla