Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74626 BRML BAHL DMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
6:50 am
Baramulla
6:57 am
6:58 am
Sopore
7:05 am
7:06 am
Hamre
7:13 am
7:14 am
Pattan
7:22 am
7:23 am
Mazhom
7:44 am
7:46 am
Budgam
7:56 am
8:00 am
Srinagar
8:12 am
8:13 am
Pampora
8:20 am
8:21 am
Kakapora
8:34 am
8:35 am
Awantipura
8:42 am
8:43 am
Panjgam
8:50 am
8:51 am
Bijbiara
8:58 am
9:00 am
Anantnag
9:11 am
9:12 am
Sadura
9:27 am
9:28 am
Quazigund
9:33 am
9:34 am
Hillar Shahabad Halt
9:55 am
 
Banihal