Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74635 BAHL BDGM DMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
8:40 am
Banihal
8:51 am
8:52 am
Hillar Shahabad Halt
8:57 am
8:58 am
Quazigund
9:11 am
9:12 am
Sadura
9:23 am
9:25 am
Anantnag
9:33 am
9:34 am
Bijbiara
9:41 am
9:42 am
Panjgam
9:49 am
9:50 am
Awantipura
10:02 am
10:03 am
Kakapora
10:10 am
10:11 am
Pampora
10:20 am
10:22 am
Srinagar
10:40 am
 
Budgam