Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains/Seats
 Route
 Fare
 Station
 Refund
 Info
Find Train


74636 BDGM BAHL DMU बड़गाम बनिहाल पैसेंजर

Budgam to Banihal बड़गाम से बनिहाल

RouteLiveSeatsFare

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Budgam First06.00001
2Srinagar 06.1206.142111
3Pampora 06.2006.211171
4Kakapora 06.2806.291231
5Awantipura 06.3906.401331
6Panjgam 06.4706.481401
7Bijbiara 06.5506.561471
8Anantnag 07.0307.052531
9Sadura 07.1607.171611
10Quazigund 07.2107.232721
11Hillar Shahabad Halt 07.4707.481761
12Banihal 08.05Last0891

Running status of 74636 BDGM BAHL DMU, Budgam to Banihal runs M Tu W Th F Sa, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 43 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a DMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train. Returning train is 74635, Bahl Bdgm Dmu

Coach Composition