Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74636 BDGM BAHL DMU Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1BudgamFirst06.00001
Daily
2Srinagar06.1206.142121
3Pampora06.2006.211181
4Kakapora06.2806.291231
5Awantipura06.4206.431341
6Panjgam06.5006.511401
7Bijbiara06.5806.591471
8Anantnag07.0507.072541
9Sadura07.1807.191621
10Quazigund07.3207.331721
11Hillar Shahabad Halt07.3807.391771
12Banihal08.00Last0901