Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74637 BAHL BDGM DMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
9:30 am
Banihal
9:41 am
9:42 am
Hillar Shahabad Halt
9:47 am
9:48 am
Quazigund
10:10 am
10:11 am
Sadura
10:20 am
10:22 am
Anantnag
10:31 am
10:32 am
Bijbiara
10:39 am
10:40 am
Panjgam
10:47 am
10:48 am
Awantipura
11:01 am
11:02 am
Kakapora
11:09 am
11:10 am
Pampora
11:27 am
11:30 am
Srinagar
11:50 am
 
Budgam