Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74931 JUC FZR DMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
5:00 am
Jalandhar City
5:05 am
5:07 am
D A V College Jalandhar
5:20 am
5:22 am
Khojewala
5:39 am
5:41 am
Kapurthala
5:49 am
5:50 am
Rail Coach Factory Halt
5:54 am
5:55 am
Husainpur
6:02 am
6:03 am
Pajian
6:09 am
6:10 am
Dudwindi
6:17 am
6:19 am
Sultanpur Lodi
6:30 am
6:35 am
Lohian Khas Jn
6:41 am
6:43 am
Gidarpindi
6:56 am
6:57 am
Jogiwala
7:09 am
7:11 am
Makhu
7:29 am
7:30 am
Butewala
7:39 am
7:40 am
Mallanwala Khas
7:47 am
7:48 am
Talli Saida Sahu
7:56 am
7:57 am
Mahalam
8:20 am
 
Firozpur Cantt Jn