Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74938 FZR JUC DMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
3:10 pm
Firozpur Cantt Jn
3:22 pm
3:23 pm
Mahalam
3:30 pm
3:31 pm
Talli Saida Sahu
3:38 pm
3:39 pm
Mallanwala Khas
3:47 pm
3:48 pm
Butewala
3:56 pm
3:58 pm
Makhu
4:07 pm
4:08 pm
Jogiwala
4:19 pm
4:20 pm
Gidarpindi
4:42 pm
4:45 pm
Lohian Khas Jn
4:50 pm
4:52 pm
Sultanpur Lodi
5:01 pm
5:02 pm
Dudwindi
5:08 pm
5:10 pm
Pajian
5:16 pm
5:18 pm
Husainpur
5:24 pm
5:26 pm
Rail Coach Factory Halt
5:33 pm
5:35 pm
Kapurthala
5:45 pm
5:47 pm
Khojewala
6:05 pm
6:06 pm
D A V College Jalandhar
6:25 pm
 
Jalandhar City