Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74939 JUC FZR DMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
9:40 pm
Jalandhar City
9:46 pm
9:47 pm
D A V College Jalandhar
9:55 pm
9:56 pm
Khojewala
10:03 pm
10:05 pm
Kapurthala
10:12 pm
10:13 pm
Rail Coach Factory Halt
10:16 pm
10:18 pm
Husainpur
10:33 pm
10:35 pm
Pajian
10:51 pm
10:53 pm
Sultanpur Lodi
11:02 pm
11:04 pm
Lohian Khas Jn
11:11 pm
11:12 pm
Gidarpindi
11:29 pm
11:31 pm
Makhu
11:49 pm
11:50 pm
Mallanwala Khas
12:03 am
12:04 am
Mahalam
12:35 am
 
Firozpur Cantt Jn