Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74940 FZR JUC DMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
5:50 pm
Firozpur Cantt Jn
6:01 pm
6:03 pm
Mahalam
6:16 pm
6:17 pm
Talli Saida Sahu
6:23 pm
6:25 pm
Mallanwala Khas
6:35 pm
6:36 pm
Butewala
6:43 pm
6:45 pm
Makhu
6:54 pm
6:55 pm
Jogiwala
7:04 pm
7:06 pm
Gidarpindi
7:17 pm
7:20 pm
Lohian Khas Jn
7:25 pm
7:27 pm
Sultanpur Lodi
7:36 pm
7:37 pm
Dudwindi
7:43 pm
7:45 pm
Pajian
7:51 pm
7:53 pm
Husainpur
7:59 pm
8:00 pm
Rail Coach Factory Halt
8:08 pm
8:10 pm
Kapurthala
8:18 pm
8:20 pm
Khojewala
8:30 pm
8:31 pm
D A V College Jalandhar
8:50 pm
 
Jalandhar City