Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74951 JJJ JUC DMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival13:14
13:18, Late 4m
Departure13:16
13:19, Late 3m
Platform 1
Arrived at Jalandhar City at 13:30 21 Jul 2018, 5 kms. ahead of Jalandhar Cant
Updated21 Jul 2018 13:30
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Jaijon Doaba10:25Right TimeDeparted
2Mahangarwal Doaba10:3110:32Right TimeDeparted
3Saila Khurd10:3710:38Right TimeDeparted
4Satnaur Badesron10:4410:45Right TimeDeparted
5Garhshankar10:5110:52Right TimeDeparted
6Nawashahr Doaba Jn11:5812:00Late 12mDeparted
7Kariha H12:0812:09Late 12mDeparted
8Khatkar Kalan Jhandaji12:1412:15Late 12mDeparted
9Banga12:2212:24Late 17mDeparted
10Malupota12:3012:31Late 17mDeparted
11Bahram12:3612:38Late 17mDeparted
12Kultham Abdulla Shah H12:4512:46Late 17mDeparted
13Mandhali12:5212:53Late 17mDeparted
14Phagwara Jn12:5512:57Late 9mDeparted
15Chiheru13:1013:12Late 15mDeparted
16Jalandhar Cant13:1813:19Late 3mDeparted
17Jalandhar City13:30Right TimeArrived