Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

74951 JJJ JUC DMU Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Jaijon DoabaFirst10.25001
Daily
2Mahangarwal Doaba10.3110.32151
3Saila Khurd10.3710.38191
4Satnaur Badesron10.4410.451131
5Garhshankar10.5110.521181
6Nawashahr Doaba Jn11.0511.072301
7Rahon11.2211.286371
8Kariha H11.5611.571501
9Khatkar Kalan Jhandaji12.0212.031531
10Banga12.0612.071561
11Malupota12.1312.141601
12Bahram12.2012.211661
13Kultham Abdulla Shah H12.2812.291711
14Mandhali12.3512.361731
15Phagwara Jn12.4612.482791
16Chiheru12.5612.571871
17Jalandhar Cant13.1413.162961
18Jalandhar City13.45Last01011