Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

75105 MAU ALY DMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival17:34
18:58, Late 1h 24m
Departure17:35
18:59, Late 1h 24m
Platform
Departed from Dullahapur at 15:56, 110 kms. to arrive Katka
Running Late 1 hr, 58 mins
Updated21 Jun 2018 15:59
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Mau Jn15:20Late 1h 55mDeparted
2Paniara H15:2815:29Late 1h 55m
3Pipridih15:3715:39Late 1h 57mDeparted
4Nayak Dih H15:4615:47Late 1h 57m
5Dullahapur15:5515:56Late 1h 58mDeparted 14 min ago updated
6Jakhanian16:0816:09Late 1h 58m8 km away
7Hurmujpur H16:1516:16Late 1h 58m12 km away
8Sadat16:2516:26Late 1h 58m18 km away
9Mahpur16:3416:35Late 1h 53m28 km away
10Aunrihar Jn16:4916:50Late 1h 53m37 km away
11Rajawari17:0217:03Late 1h 49m45 km away
12Kadipur17:1317:14Late 1h 49m51 km away
13Sarnath17:2417:25Late 1h 46m61 km away
14Varanasi City17:3417:35Late 1h 40m68 km away
15Varanasi Jn17:5217:57Late 1h 32m72 km away
16Manduadih18:0718:12Late 1h 32m75 km away
17Bhulanpur F18:1518:16Late 1h 32m78 km away
18Hardattpur F18:2118:22Late 1h 32m83 km away
19Raja Talab18:2718:29Late 1h 24m89 km away
20Baherwa H18:4118:42Late 1h 24m95 km away
21Nigatpur F18:4518:46Late 1h 24m98 km away
22Kachhwa Road18:5118:52Late 1h 24m103 km away
23Katka17:34
Expected Arrival 18:58
17:35
18:59
Late 1h 24m110 km away
Arrival in 2 hr 48 min
24Madhosingh19:0519:07Late 1h 24m
25Ahimanpur19:1219:13Late 1h 19m
26Almaw H19:4119:42Late 1h 19m
27Gyanpur Road19:4719:48Late 1h 19m
28Sarai Jagdish H19:5419:55Late 1h 19m
29Jangiganj19:5819:59Late 1h 19m
30Atraura H20:0420:05Late 1h 19m
31Bhiti20:0920:10Late 1h 19m
32Handia Khas20:1720:18Late 1h 19m
33Saidabad20:2520:26Late 1h 19m
34Ramnathpur20:3620:37Late 1h 8m
35Jhusi20:4520:47Late 59m
36Daraganj20:5520:57Late 44m
37Allahabad City21:09Late 44m