Spot Train

75109 MAU BCY DEMU Running status


Train does not run on 17-Oct-2019 from Mau Jn

Arrival
Departure
1:25 pm
Mau Jn
1:33 pm
1:34 pm
Paniara H
1:41 pm
1:42 pm
Pipridih
1:49 pm
1:50 pm
Nayak Dih H
1:57 pm
1:58 pm
Dullahapur
2:10 pm
2:11 pm
Jakhanian
2:17 pm
2:18 pm
Hurmujpur H
2:27 pm
2:28 pm
Sadat
2:41 pm
2:42 pm
Mahpur
2:55 pm
2:57 pm
Aunrihar Jn
3:04 pm
3:05 pm
Sidhauna Rampur Halt
3:13 pm
3:14 pm
Rajawari
3:24 pm
3:25 pm
Kadipur
3:38 pm
3:39 pm
Sarnath
3:55 pm
 
Varanasi City