Spot Train

75216 PPTA SGL PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
2:00 pm
Patliputra
3:00 pm
3:05 pm
Hajipur Jn
4:35 pm
4:50 pm
Muzaffarpur Jn
5:28 pm
5:29 pm
New Runnisaidpur Halt
5:46 pm
5:48 pm
Garha
6:03 pm
6:05 pm
Dumra
6:40 pm
6:45 pm
Sitamarhi
6:56 pm
6:58 pm
Riga
7:03 pm
7:05 pm
Dhang
7:08 pm
7:10 pm
Bairagnia
7:25 pm
7:27 pm
Kundwa Chainpur
7:35 pm
7:37 pm
Ghorasahan
7:50 pm
7:52 pm
Chauradano
8:06 pm
8:08 pm
Adapur
9:30 pm
 
Raxaul Jn