Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

75749 KIR TETA PASS SPL Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
8:15 am
Katihar Jn
8:25 am
8:26 am
Nayatola
8:32 am
8:33 am
Dandkhora
8:38 am
8:39 am
Gorphar
8:45 am
8:47 am
Sonaili
8:55 am
8:56 am
Bishanpur Halt
9:01 am
9:02 am
Jhaua
9:09 am
9:10 am
Meenapur
9:16 am
9:18 am
Salmari
9:25 am
9:26 am
Mukuria
9:33 am
9:35 am
Barsoi Jn
9:44 am
9:45 am
Sanjoy Gram
9:51 am
9:52 am
Sudhani
9:58 am
9:59 am
Ajharail
10:45 am
 
Telta