Spot Train

77616 MED SC LOCAL Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
6:53 pm
Medchal
6:54 pm
6:55 pm
Gowdavalli
7:00 pm
7:01 pm
G Pochampalli
7:44 pm
7:45 pm
Bolarum
7:49 pm
7:50 pm
Bolarum Bazar
7:54 pm
7:55 pm
Alwal Halt
7:59 pm
8:00 pm
Cavalry Barrcks
8:03 pm
8:04 pm
Ammuguda
8:06 pm
8:07 pm
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
8:09 pm
8:10 pm
Safilguda
8:11 pm
8:12 pm
Dayanand Nagar
8:14 pm
8:15 pm
Malkajgiri
8:18 pm
8:19 pm
Lalaguda Gate
8:25 pm
 
Secunderabad Jn