Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

78815 R BPTP DMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
9:17 am
Raipur Jn
9:21 am
9:22 am
Saraswati Nagar H
9:26 am
9:27 am
Sarona
9:32 am
9:33 am
Kumhari
9:44 am
9:45 am
Bhilai
9:49 am
9:50 am
Bhilai Power House
9:58 am
9:59 am
Bhilainagar
10:10 am
10:20 am
Durg
10:35 am
10:45 am
Marauda
10:50 am
10:52 am
Pauwara Halt
10:56 am
10:58 am
Risama
11:08 am
11:10 am
Gundardehi
11:17 am
11:19 am
Sikosa
11:26 am
11:27 am
Latabor
11:34 am
11:37 am
Balod
11:51 am
11:52 am
Bhainsbodh
11:59 am
12:00 pm
Kusumkasa
12:13 pm
12:15 pm
Dalli Rajhara
12:28 pm
12:29 pm
Salhaitola
12:38 pm
12:39 pm
Gudum
12:56 pm
 
Bhanupratappur