Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

78816 DRZ R DMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
5:00 am
Keoti
5:09 am
5:11 am
Bhanupratappur
5:26 am
5:27 am
Gudum
5:36 am
5:37 am
Salhaitola
5:50 am
5:55 am
Dalli Rajhara
6:01 am
6:02 am
Kusumkasa
6:09 am
6:10 am
Bhainsbodh
6:18 am
6:23 am
Balod
6:32 am
6:33 am
Latabor
6:40 am
6:41 am
Sikosa
6:49 am
6:51 am
Gundardehi
7:01 am
7:03 am
Risama
7:08 am
7:10 am
Pauwara Halt
7:20 am
7:30 am
Marauda
7:55 am
8:05 am
Durg
8:10 am
8:11 am
Bhilainagar
8:15 am
8:16 am
Bhilai Power House
8:20 am
8:21 am
Bhilai
8:25 am
8:26 am
Devbaloda Charoda
8:34 am
8:35 am
Kumhari
8:43 am
8:44 am
Sarona
8:48 am
8:49 am
Saraswati Nagar H
9:05 am
 
Raipur Jn