Spot Train

78821 G KGE DEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
12:15 pm
Gondia Jn
12:22 pm
12:23 pm
Nagra Dham Ph
12:26 pm
12:27 pm
Pratap Bagh
12:31 pm
12:32 pm
Gatra Halt
12:37 pm
12:39 pm
Birsola
12:47 pm
12:48 pm
Khara Mp
12:54 pm
12:56 pm
Hatra Road
1:00 pm
1:01 pm
Kanhad Gaon
1:40 pm
1:45 pm
Balaghat Jn
1:56 pm
1:57 pm
Garra
2:02 pm
2:03 pm
Kaydi Halt
2:10 pm
2:12 pm
Waraseoni
2:20 pm
2:21 pm
Saongi
2:31 pm
2:32 pm
Kochewahi
2:39 pm
2:40 pm
Lakhanwara
3:00 pm
 
Katangi