Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

78822 KGE G DEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
3:30 pm
Katangi
3:36 pm
3:37 pm
Lakhanwara
3:44 pm
3:45 pm
Kochewahi
3:56 pm
3:57 pm
Saongi
4:06 pm
4:08 pm
Waraseoni
4:14 pm
4:15 pm
Kaydi Halt
4:20 pm
4:21 pm
Garra
4:55 pm
5:00 pm
Balaghat Jn
5:06 pm
5:07 pm
Kanhad Gaon
5:12 pm
5:14 pm
Hatra Road
5:19 pm
5:20 pm
Khara Mp
5:27 pm
5:29 pm
Birsola
5:36 pm
5:37 pm
Gatra Halt
5:41 pm
5:42 pm
Pratap Bagh
5:45 pm
5:46 pm
Nagra Dham Ph
6:05 pm
 
Gondia Jn