Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

78826 DRZ DURG DMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
6:25 am
Dalli Rajhara
6:31 am
6:32 am
Kusumkasa
6:39 am
6:40 am
Bhainsbodh
6:50 am
6:55 am
Balod
7:04 am
7:05 am
Latabor
7:12 am
7:14 am
Sikosa
7:22 am
7:24 am
Gundardehi
7:34 am
7:36 am
Risama
7:41 am
7:43 am
Pauwara Halt
7:55 am
8:05 am
Marauda
8:25 am
 
Durg