Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

78827 DURG DRZ DMU Running status


Train does not run on 18-Jul-2019 from Durg

Arrival
Departure
8:40 am
Durg
8:53 am
9:03 am
Marauda
9:10 am
9:12 am
Pauwara Halt
9:17 am
9:19 am
Risama
9:29 am
9:31 am
Gundardehi
9:39 am
9:41 am
Sikosa
9:48 am
9:50 am
Latabor
10:00 am
10:05 am
Balod
10:13 am
10:14 am
Bhainsbodh
10:21 am
10:22 am
Kusumkasa
10:40 am
 
Dalli Rajhara