Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

79314 RTM DADN DEMU Running status

RouteLiveSeatsFare
Select your arrival / departure station
Select your arrival / departure date
Balauda Takun-BLDK
AScheduled11:59
RExpected
RDelayLate 27m
DScheduled12:00
EExpected12:27 26 May 2018
PDelayLate 27m
Last Update26 May 2018 13:13
Departed from Indore Jn Bg at 13:05 26 May 2018, 21 kms. ahead of Balauda Takun
Running Late 10 mins
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Ratlam Jn10:30Late 30mDeparted
2Nauganwan10:4410:46Late 26mDeparted
3Pritam Nagar10:5510:56Late 26m
4Runija11:0311:05Late 26mDeparted
5Sunderabad11:1411:15Late 26m
6Barnagar11:2311:25Late 26mDeparted
7Pir Jhalar11:3511:36Late 26m
8Gautampura Road11:4211:44Late 26mDeparted
9Osra11:5311:54Late 26m
10Fatehabad Chandrawati Ganj Jn12:0212:04Late 27mDeparted
11Ajnod12:1512:17Late 27mDeparted
12Balauda Takun11:59
Expected Arrival 12:26
12:00
12:27
Late 27m
Arrival in 21 hr 25 min
13Palia12:3412:36Late 27mDeparted
14Lakshmibai Nagar12:4812:50Late 27mDeparted
15Indore Jn Bg13:0013:05Late 10mDeparted 120 min ago updated
16Saifinagar Halt13:0913:10Late 10m4 km away
17Lokmanya Nagar13:1413:15Late 10m6 km away
18Rajendranagar13:2213:24Late 10m9 km away
19Rau13:3213:34Late 10m14 km away
20Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)13:53Late 3m24 km away