Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

79317 DADN RTM DEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
5:35 am
Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)
5:48 am
5:50 am
Rau
5:57 am
5:59 am
Rajendranagar
6:07 am
6:08 am
Lokmanya Nagar
6:11 am
6:12 am
Saifinagar Halt
6:25 am
6:30 am
Indore Jn Bg
6:43 am
6:45 am
Lakshmibai Nagar
6:56 am
6:58 am
Palia
7:07 am
7:08 am
Balauda Takun
7:15 am
7:17 am
Ajnod
7:34 am
7:36 am
Fatehabad Chandrawati Ganj Jn
7:45 am
7:46 am
Osra
7:53 am
7:55 am
Gautampura Road
8:03 am
8:04 am
Pir Jhalar
8:12 am
8:14 am
Barnagar
8:24 am
8:25 am
Sunderabad
8:32 am
8:34 am
Runija
8:43 am
8:44 am
Pritam Nagar
8:51 am
8:53 am
Nauganwan
9:20 am
 
Ratlam Jn