Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

79318 RTM DADN MEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
7:00 pm
Ratlam Jn
7:13 pm
7:15 pm
Nauganwan
7:23 pm
7:24 pm
Pritam Nagar
7:30 pm
7:32 pm
Runija
7:40 pm
7:41 pm
Sunderabad
7:48 pm
7:50 pm
Barnagar
7:59 pm
8:00 pm
Pir Jhalar
8:06 pm
8:08 pm
Gautampura Road
8:25 pm
8:26 pm
Osra
8:32 pm
8:34 pm
Fatehabad Chandrawati Ganj Jn
8:45 pm
8:47 pm
Ajnod
9:04 pm
9:05 pm
Balauda Takun
9:12 pm
9:14 pm
Palia
9:26 pm
9:28 pm
Lakshmibai Nagar
9:50 pm
9:55 pm
Indore Jn Bg
9:59 pm
10:00 pm
Saifinagar Halt
10:03 pm
10:04 pm
Lokmanya Nagar
10:10 pm
10:12 pm
Rajendranagar
10:19 pm
10:21 pm
Rau
10:45 pm
 
Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)