Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

90381 CCG BVI LOCAL Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1ChurchgateFirst10.10001
Daily
2Marine Lines10.1210.13111
3Charni Road10.1410.15121
4Grant Road10.1710.18131
5Mumbai Central10.1910.20141
6Mahalakshmi10.2210.23151
7Lower Parel10.2510.26171
8Elphinstone Road10.2810.29181
9Dadar Wr10.3010.31191
10Matunga Road10.3210.331111
11Mahim Jn10.3510.361121
12Bandra Jn10.3910.401141
13Khar Road10.4210.431161
14Santa Cruz10.4410.451171
15Ville Parle10.4710.481191
16Andheri10.5310.541211
17Jogeshwari10.5610.571231
18Ram Mandir10.5911.001251
19Goregaon11.0111.021261
20Malad11.0511.061281
21Kandivli11.0811.091301
22Borivali11.15Last0331