Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

91058 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1VirarFirst21.00001
Daily
2Nalla Sopara21.0521.06141
3Vasai Road21.1021.11181
4Naigaon21.1421.151121
5Bhayandar21.2021.211171
6Mira Road21.2521.261201
7Dahisar21.2921.301241
8Borivali21.3321.341261
9Andheri21.4721.481381
10Bandra Jn21.5621.571461
11Dadar Wr22.0222.031501
12Mumbai Central22.0922.101561
13Grant Road22.1122.121571
14Charni Road22.1322.141581
15Marine Lines22.1622.171591
16Churchgate22.21Last0601