Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains/Seats
 Route
 Fare
 Station
 Refund
 Info
Find Train


91058 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST विरार चर्चगेट सेमी फास्ट

Virar to Churchgate विरार से चर्चगेट

RouteLiveSeatsFare

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Virar First21.00001
2Nalla Sopara 21.0521.06141
3Vasai Road 21.1021.11181
4Naigaon 21.1421.151121
5Bhayandar 21.2021.211171
6Mira Road 21.2521.261201
7Dahisar 21.2921.301241
8Borivali 21.3321.341261
9Andheri 21.4721.481381
10Bandra Jn 21.5621.571461
11Dadar Wr 22.0222.031501
12Mumbai Central 22.0922.101561
13Grant Road 22.1122.121571
14Charni Road 22.1322.141581
15Marine Lines 22.1622.171591
16Churchgate 22.21Last0601

Running status of 91058 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST, Virar to Churchgate runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 21 min. Average speed is 44 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Western Railway (WR). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train. Returning train is ,

Coach Composition