Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

91231 CCG BANDRA LOCAL Running status

RouteLiveSeatsFare
Select your arrival / departure station
Select your arrival / departure date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1ChurchgateFirst00.13001
Daily
2Marine Lines00.1500.16111
3Charni Road00.1700.18121
4Grant Road00.2000.21141
5Mumbai Central00.2200.23141
6Mahalakshmi00.2500.26161
7Lower Parel00.2800.29181
8Elphinstone Road00.3100.32191
9Dadar Wr00.3300.341101
10Matunga Road00.3500.361121
11Mahim Jn00.3800.391131
12Bandra Jn00.44Last0151