Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains/Seats
 Route
 Fare
 Station
 Refund
 Info
Find Train


91231 CCG BANDRA LOCAL चर्चगेट बांद्रा लोकल

Churchgate to Bandra Jn चर्चगेट से बांद्रा

RouteLiveSeatsFare

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Churchgate First00.13001
2Marine Lines 00.1500.16111
3Charni Road 00.1700.18121
4Grant Road 00.2000.21141
5Mumbai Central 00.2200.23141
6Mahalakshmi 00.2500.26161
7Lower Parel 00.2800.29181
8Elphinstone Road 00.3100.32191
9Dadar Wr 00.3300.341101
10Matunga Road 00.3500.361121
11Mahim Jn 00.3800.391131
12Bandra Jn 00.44Last0151

Running status of 91231 CCG BANDRA LOCAL, Churchgate to Bandra Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 31 min. Average speed is 29 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Western Railway (WR). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train. Returning train is ,

Coach Composition