Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

96213 CSTM BUD LOCAL Running status

RouteLiveSeatsFare
Select your arrival / departure station
Select your arrival / departure date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1C Shivaji Maharaj TFirst19.32001
Daily
2Masjid19.3419.35111
3Sandhurst Road19.3619.37121
4Byculla19.3919.40141
5Chinchpokli19.4119.42161
6Currey Road19.4319.44161
7Parel19.4619.47181
8Dadar19.4919.50191
9Matunga19.5319.541101
10Sion19.5619.571131
11Kurla Jn20.0020.011161
12Vidyavihar20.0320.041181
13Ghat Kopar20.0620.071191
14Vikhroli20.1020.111231
15Kanjur Marg20.1320.141251
16Bhandup20.1620.171271
17Nahur20.1920.201281
18Mulund20.2220.231311
19Thane20.2720.281331
20Kalva20.3220.331361
21Mumbra20.3820.391391
22Diva Jn20.4220.431431
23Kopar20.4720.481471
24Dombivli20.5120.521501
25Thakurli20.5420.551521
26Kalyan Jn21.0121.021551
27Vithalwadi21.0621.071581
28Ulhasnagar21.0821.091591
29Ambarnath21.1221.131621
30Badlapur21.22Last0691