Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Andal Jn (UDL) to Sitarampur (STN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Andal Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13019BAGH EXPRESS00.46Asansol Jn01.1800.32hr
53139KOAA JSME PGS02.30Sitarampur03.4901.19hr
13404VANANCHAL EXP02.40Asansol Jn03.2000.40hr
53049HWH MKA PAS02.59Sitarampur04.2101.22hr
63505BWN ASN MEMU05.16Asansol Jn05.5500.39hr
63507BWN ASN MEMU06.34Asansol Jn07.0800.34hr
73539UDL JSME DEMU06.35Sitarampur08.1801.43hr
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESS07.02Asansol Jn08.5501.53hr
53061BWN HTE PASS07.48Sitarampur09.2101.33hr
63509BWN ASN MEMU08.44Asansol Jn09.1500.31hr
15630GUWAHATI MS EXP08.52Asansol Jn10.2001.28hr
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS08.52Asansol Jn10.2001.28hr
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXP09.16Sitarampur09.5600.40hr
63511BWN ASN MEMU09.58Asansol Jn10.3500.37hr
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR10.24Sitarampur11.2300.59hr
63513BWN ASN MEMU11.04Asansol Jn11.4000.36hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP12.50Sitarampur13.4800.58hr
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXP13.05Asansol Jn14.4001.35hr
13418MLDT DGHA EXP13.05Asansol Jn15.1502.10hr
63515BWN ASN MEMU13.19Asansol Jn13.5500.36hr
63517BWN ASN MEMU14.30Asansol Jn15.0500.35hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP14.44Asansol Jn15.1500.31hr
63519BWN ASN MEMU16.37Asansol Jn17.1500.38hr
63521BWN ASN MEMU17.21Asansol Jn17.5500.34hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP17.39Sitarampur18.2600.47hr
63523BWN ASN MEMU18.42Asansol Jn19.2000.38hr
13021MITHILA EXPRESS19.30Sitarampur20.2000.50hr
12339COAL FIELD EXP19.44Sitarampur20.3100.47hr
12383INTERCITY EXP20.24Asansol Jn21.0000.36hr
12341AGNIBINA EXPRES20.41Asansol Jn21.3500.54hr
63525BWN ASN MEMU21.22Asansol Jn22.0000.38hr
63527DGR ASN MEMU22.39Asansol Jn23.0800.29hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Andal Jn and Sitarampur?
    There are 32 trains beween Andal Jn and Sitarampur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Andal Jn?
    The first train from Andal Jn to Sitarampur is Howrah Jn Kathgodam BAGH EXPRESS (13019) departs at 00.46 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Andal Jn?
    The first train from Andal Jn to Sitarampur is Durgapur Asansol Jn MEMU (63527) departs at 22.39 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sitarampur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Andal Jn to Sitarampur is Durgapur Asansol Jn MEMU (63527) departs at 22.39 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 26km in 00.29 hrs.