Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bachhrawn (BCN) to Chilbila Jn (CIL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bachhrawn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14208PADMAVAT EXPRES05.22Partapgarh Jn08.2002.58hr
54254LKO PYG PASS06.00Chilbila Jn09.1103.11hr
14204LKO BSB INTRCITY07.59Partapgarh Jn10.3002.31hr
14266DDN BSB EXPRESS08.54Chilbila Jn11.2902.35hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL11.41Partapgarh Jn13.5002.09hr
54256LKO BSB PASS12.25Chilbila Jn15.3003.05hr
54294LKO PBH PASS15.20Chilbila Jn19.1103.51hr
74202LKO PBH DEMU17.33Chilbila Jn20.3403.01hr
14124PBH INTERCITY EXP20.04Chilbila Jn22.3702.33hr
14258KASHI V EXPRESS22.49Partapgarh Jn01.0502.16hr
14308BE LKO ALD PASS23.40Chilbila Jn02.4003.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bachhrawn and Chilbila Jn?
    There are 11 trains beween Bachhrawn and Chilbila Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bachhrawn?
    The first train from Bachhrawn to Chilbila Jn is Delhi Partapgarh Jn PADMAVAT EXPRESS (14208) departs at 05.22 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bachhrawn?
    The first train from Bachhrawn to Chilbila Jn is Bareilly Prayag Jn LKO ALD PASS (14308) departs at 23.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Chilbila Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bachhrawn to Chilbila Jn is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn MAIL (13006) departs at 11.41 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 126km in 02.09 hrs.