Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bachhrawn (BCN) to Chilbila Jn (CIL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bachhrawn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14308BE LKO ALD PASS00.16Chilbila Jn03.2103.05hr
14208PADMAVAT EXPRES05.44Partapgarh Jn08.2002.36hr
54254LKO PYG PASS06.40Chilbila Jn10.4204.02hr
14204LKO BSB INTRCITY07.59Partapgarh Jn10.3002.31hr
14266DDN BSB EXPRESS08.54Chilbila Jn11.2902.35hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL11.41Partapgarh Jn13.5002.09hr
54256LKO BSB PASS12.25Chilbila Jn15.3003.05hr
54294LKO PBH PASS15.20Chilbila Jn19.1103.51hr
74202LKO PBH DEMU17.33Chilbila Jn20.3403.01hr
14124PBH INTERCITY EXP20.04Chilbila Jn22.3702.33hr
14258KASHI V EXPRESS22.12Partapgarh Jn01.0502.53hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bachhrawn and Chilbila Jn?
    There are 11 trains beween Bachhrawn and Chilbila Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bachhrawn?
    The first train from Bachhrawn to Chilbila Jn is Bareilly Prayag Jn LKO ALD PASS (14308) departs at 00.16 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bachhrawn?
    The first train from Bachhrawn to Chilbila Jn is New Delhi Varanasi Jn KASHI V EXPRESS (14258) departs at 22.12 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Chilbila Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bachhrawn to Chilbila Jn is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn MAIL (13006) departs at 11.41 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 126km in 02.09 hrs.