Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bagalia (BGA) to Joychandi Pahar (JOC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bagalia
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
63595BKSC ASN MEMU06.34Joychandi Pahar07.4101.07hr
68058PRR ADRA MEMU07.31Adra Jn08.1500.44hr
68018CKP GMO MEMU08.53Adra Jn09.3500.42hr
68056TATA ASN MEMU11.28Joychandi Pahar12.2100.53hr
58026HTE KGP PASS13.16Adra Jn14.0000.44hr
63593PRR ASN MEMU14.23Joychandi Pahar15.3801.15hr
63597RNC ASN MEMU16.14Joychandi Pahar16.4400.30hr
63591BKSC ASN MEMU17.18Joychandi Pahar17.4400.26hr
68054BBM ADRA MEMU17.33Adra Jn18.2500.52hr
58622BRKA ADRA PASS19.31Adra Jn20.5001.19hr
68059BBM ASN MEMU19.44Joychandi Pahar20.4100.57hr
58012CKP HWH PAS20.28Adra Jn21.2000.52hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bagalia and Joychandi Pahar?
    There are 12 trains beween Bagalia and Joychandi Pahar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bagalia?
    The first train from Bagalia to Joychandi Pahar is Bokaro Stl City Asansol Jn MEMU (63595) departs at 06.34 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bagalia?
    The first train from Bagalia to Joychandi Pahar is Chakradharpur Howrah Jn PASSENGER (58012) departs at 20.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Joychandi Pahar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bagalia to Joychandi Pahar is Bokaro Stl City Asansol Jn MEMU (63591) departs at 17.18 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 20km in 00.26 hrs.