Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bahadurgarh (BGZ) to Daya Basti (DBSI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bahadurgarh
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12138PUNJAB MAIL03.47New Delhi05.0001.13hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP04.30New Delhi06.2001.50hr
74012ROK DLI DEMU05.04Daya Basti06.0601.02hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP05.57Delhi07.2001.23hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS07.09Daya Basti07.5400.45hr
54424BNW DLI PASS07.34Daya Basti08.1500.41hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU07.59Daya Basti08.4700.48hr
14086HARYANA EXPRESS08.22Tilak Bridge09.5801.36hr
54036JHL DLI PASS08.51Daya Basti09.4700.56hr
14036DHAULADHAR EXP09.00Delhi S Rohilla10.2001.20hr
54032JIND DLI PASS09.32Daya Basti10.2400.52hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU10.08Daya Basti10.5800.50hr
14626DEE INTERCITY10.30Delhi S Rohilla11.4001.10hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.41New Delhi13.0501.24hr
11450SVDK JBP EXP12.08New Delhi13.3001.22hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS12.08New Delhi13.3001.22hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP12.08New Delhi13.3001.22hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS12.08New Delhi13.3001.22hr
19804SVDK KOTA EXP12.08New Delhi13.3001.22hr
12482INTERCITY EXP12.26Delhi13.3501.09hr
14520KISAN EXPRESS13.05Delhi14.2001.15hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU14.19Daya Basti15.1600.57hr
14324ROK NDLS EXP14.45New Delhi16.0001.15hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU17.04Daya Basti17.4600.42hr
54034JIND DLI PASS18.14Daya Basti19.1501.01hr
12556GORAKDAM EXPRES19.07New Delhi20.1001.03hr
54024JIND DLI PASS20.09Daya Basti21.4401.35hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS20.32Delhi21.3000.58hr
54642FZR DLI PASS21.04Daya Basti22.1701.13hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU21.49Daya Basti22.3600.47hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bahadurgarh and Daya Basti?
    There are 30 trains beween Bahadurgarh and Daya Basti.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bahadurgarh?
    The first train from Bahadurgarh to Daya Basti is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Cst PUNJAB MAIL (12138) departs at 03.47 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bahadurgarh?
    The first train from Bahadurgarh to Daya Basti is Rohtak Jn Delhi MEMU (64916) departs at 21.49 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Daya Basti and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bahadurgarh to Daya Basti is Bhiwani Delhi PASSENGER (54424) departs at 07.34 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 24km in 00.41 hrs.