Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bahadurgarh (BGZ) to Daya Basti (DBSI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bahadurgarh
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12138PUNJAB MAIL03.30New Delhi04.4501.15hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP04.30New Delhi06.2001.50hr
74012ROK DLI DEMU05.08Daya Basti06.0600.58hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP05.50Delhi07.1501.25hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS07.07Daya Basti07.5400.47hr
54424BNW DLI PASS07.31Daya Basti08.1100.40hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU07.59Daya Basti08.4700.48hr
14086HARYANA EXPRESS08.27Tilak Bridge09.5801.31hr
54036JHL DLI PASS08.56Daya Basti09.4600.50hr
14036DHAULADHAR EXP09.08Delhi S Rohilla10.2001.12hr
54032JIND DLI PASS09.33Daya Basti10.2400.51hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU09.55Daya Basti10.4400.49hr
14626DEE INTERCITY10.27Delhi S Rohilla11.4001.13hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.31New Delhi12.5501.24hr
11450SVDK JBP EXP11.50New Delhi13.3001.40hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS11.50New Delhi13.3001.40hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP11.50New Delhi13.3001.40hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS11.50New Delhi13.3001.40hr
19804SVDK KOTA EXP11.50New Delhi13.3001.40hr
12482INTERCITY EXP12.13Delhi13.3501.22hr
14520KISAN EXPRESS13.05Delhi14.1001.05hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU14.21Daya Basti15.1600.55hr
14324ROK NDLS EXP14.45New Delhi16.0001.15hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU16.39Daya Basti17.3100.52hr
54034JIND DLI PASS18.18Daya Basti19.1600.58hr
12556GORAKDAM EXPRES19.02New Delhi20.0000.58hr
54024JIND DLI PASS20.08Daya Basti21.4201.34hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS20.32Delhi21.3000.58hr
54642FZR DLI PASS21.05Daya Basti22.1601.11hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU21.51Daya Basti22.3600.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bahadurgarh and Daya Basti?
    There are 30 trains beween Bahadurgarh and Daya Basti.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bahadurgarh?
    The first train from Bahadurgarh to Daya Basti is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Cst PUNJAB MAIL (12138) departs at 03.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bahadurgarh?
    The first train from Bahadurgarh to Daya Basti is Rohtak Jn Delhi MEMU (64916) departs at 21.51 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Daya Basti and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bahadurgarh to Daya Basti is Bhiwani Delhi PASSENGER (54424) departs at 07.31 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 24km in 00.40 hrs.