Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bahadurgarh (BGZ) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bahadurgarh
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12138PUNJAB MAIL03.47New Delhi05.0001.13hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP04.30New Delhi06.2001.50hr
74012ROK DLI DEMU05.08Delhi06.5001.42hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP05.50Delhi07.1501.25hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS07.07Tilak Bridge08.4301.36hr
54424BNW DLI PASS07.31Delhi08.4001.09hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU07.59New Delhi09.1501.16hr
14086HARYANA EXPRESS08.27Tilak Bridge09.5801.31hr
54036JHL DLI PASS08.56Delhi10.2001.24hr
14036DHAULADHAR EXP09.00Delhi S Rohilla10.2001.20hr
54032JIND DLI PASS09.33Delhi11.0001.27hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU09.55Delhi11.2001.25hr
14626DEE INTERCITY10.30Delhi S Rohilla11.4001.10hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.31Hazrat Nizamuddin13.4502.14hr
11450SVDK JBP EXP11.50Hazrat Nizamuddin14.2802.38hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS11.50Hazrat Nizamuddin14.2802.38hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP11.50Hazrat Nizamuddin14.2802.38hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS11.50Hazrat Nizamuddin14.3602.46hr
19804SVDK KOTA EXP12.08New Delhi13.3001.22hr
12482INTERCITY EXP12.26Delhi13.3501.09hr
14520KISAN EXPRESS13.05Delhi14.1001.05hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU14.21Delhi15.4501.24hr
14324ROK NDLS EXP14.45New Delhi16.0001.15hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU16.39Delhi18.1001.31hr
54034JIND DLI PASS18.18Delhi19.4501.27hr
12556GORAKDAM EXPRES19.07New Delhi20.1001.03hr
54024JIND DLI PASS20.08Delhi22.1502.07hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS20.32Delhi21.3000.58hr
54642FZR DLI PASS21.05Delhi22.5001.45hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU21.51Delhi23.1001.19hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bahadurgarh and Hazrat Nizamuddin?
    There are 30 trains beween Bahadurgarh and Hazrat Nizamuddin.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bahadurgarh?
    The first train from Bahadurgarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Cst PUNJAB MAIL (12138) departs at 03.47 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bahadurgarh?
    The first train from Bahadurgarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Rohtak Jn Delhi MEMU (64916) departs at 21.51 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hazrat Nizamuddin and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bahadurgarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Bhiwani Kanpur Central KALINDI EXPRESS (14724) departs at 20.32 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 30km in 00.58 hrs.