Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bahadurgarh (BGZ) to Shakurbasti (SSB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bahadurgarh
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12138PUNJAB MAIL03.30Shakurbasti04.0600.36hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP04.30Shakurbasti05.2800.58hr
74012ROK DLI DEMU05.08Shakurbasti05.4800.40hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP05.50Shakurbasti06.2800.38hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS07.07Shakurbasti07.4300.36hr
54424BNW DLI PASS07.31Shakurbasti08.0100.30hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU07.59Shakurbasti08.3800.39hr
14086HARYANA EXPRESS08.27Shakurbasti09.0300.36hr
54036JHL DLI PASS08.56Shakurbasti09.3700.41hr
14036DHAULADHAR EXP09.08Shakurbasti09.5100.43hr
54032JIND DLI PASS09.33Shakurbasti10.1300.40hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU09.55Shakurbasti10.3400.39hr
14626DEE INTERCITY10.27Shakurbasti11.0500.38hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.31Shakurbasti12.1400.43hr
11450SVDK JBP EXP11.50Shakurbasti12.3600.46hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS11.50Shakurbasti12.3600.46hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP11.50Shakurbasti12.3600.46hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS11.50Shakurbasti12.3600.46hr
19804SVDK KOTA EXP11.50New Delhi13.3001.40hr
12482INTERCITY EXP12.13Shakurbasti12.5600.43hr
14520KISAN EXPRESS13.05Shakurbasti13.3100.26hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU14.21Shakurbasti15.0600.45hr
14324ROK NDLS EXP14.45Shakurbasti15.1600.31hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU16.39Shakurbasti17.2100.42hr
54034JIND DLI PASS18.18Shakurbasti18.5800.40hr
12556GORAKDAM EXPRES19.02Shakurbasti19.2700.25hr
54024JIND DLI PASS20.08Shakurbasti21.1001.02hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS20.32Shakurbasti20.5400.22hr
54642FZR DLI PASS21.05Shakurbasti22.0601.01hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU21.51Shakurbasti22.2600.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bahadurgarh and Shakurbasti?
    There are 30 trains beween Bahadurgarh and Shakurbasti.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bahadurgarh?
    The first train from Bahadurgarh to Shakurbasti is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Cst PUNJAB MAIL (12138) departs at 03.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bahadurgarh?
    The first train from Bahadurgarh to Shakurbasti is Rohtak Jn Delhi MEMU (64916) departs at 21.51 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Shakurbasti and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bahadurgarh to Shakurbasti is Bhiwani Kanpur Central KALINDI EXPRESS (14724) departs at 20.32 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 20km in 00.22 hrs.