Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Baheri (BHI) to Bareilly (BE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Baheri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
05059LKU CPA SPECIAL06.07Bareilly07.3001.23hr
55348LKU BC PASS08.16Bareilly City09.4501.29hr
55352LKU BC PASS10.57Bareilly City12.4501.48hr
04188LKU JHS SPL12.50Bareilly14.1501.25hr
15044KGM LJN EXP13.00Bareilly15.1002.10hr
55350LKU BC PASS14.32Bareilly City16.1501.43hr
05310LKU BC SPL EXP18.08Bareilly City19.2501.17hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP18.43Bareilly20.0201.19hr
15056RMR AF EXP20.10Bareilly21.5001.40hr
12210CNB GARIB RATH20.49Bareilly22.5302.04hr
05007RMR HWH SPL20.49Bareilly23.1002.21hr
55336LKU BC PASS21.12Bareilly City22.4501.33hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Baheri and Bareilly?
    There are 12 trains beween Baheri and Bareilly.
  2. When does the first train leave from Baheri?
    The first train from Baheri to Bareilly is Lal Kuan Kanpur Anwarganj SPECIAL (05059) departs at 06.07 and train runs on M F Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Baheri?
    The first train from Baheri to Bareilly is Lal Kuan Bareilly City PASSENGER (55336) departs at 21.12 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bareilly and its timing?
    The fastest train from Baheri to Bareilly is Lal Kuan Bareilly City EXPRESS (05310) departs at 18.08 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 49km in 01.17 hrs.