Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Baheri (BHI) to Bhojipura Jn (BPR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Baheri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
05059LKU CPA SPECIAL06.07Bhojipura Jn06.3100.24hr
55348LKU BC PASS08.16Bhojipura Jn08.5200.36hr
55352LKU BC PASS10.57Bhojipura Jn11.4300.46hr
04188LKU JHS SPL12.50Bareilly14.1501.25hr
15044KGM LJN EXP13.00Bhojipura Jn13.5000.50hr
55350LKU BC PASS14.32Bhojipura Jn15.1900.47hr
05310LKU BC SPL EXP18.08Bareilly City19.2501.17hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP18.43Bareilly20.0201.19hr
15056RMR AF EXP20.10Bareilly City21.2701.17hr
12210CNB GARIB RATH20.49Bhojipura Jn21.1900.30hr
05007RMR HWH SPL20.49Bhojipura Jn21.2000.31hr
55336LKU BC PASS21.12Bhojipura Jn21.4800.36hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Baheri and Bhojipura Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Baheri and Bhojipura Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Baheri?
    The first train from Baheri to Bhojipura Jn is Lal Kuan Kanpur Anwarganj SPECIAL (05059) departs at 06.07 and train runs on M F Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Baheri?
    The first train from Baheri to Bhojipura Jn is Lal Kuan Bareilly City PASSENGER (55336) departs at 21.12 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhojipura Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Baheri to Bhojipura Jn is Lal Kuan Kanpur Anwarganj SPECIAL (05059) departs at 06.07 and train runs on M F Sa. It covers the distance of 32km in 00.24 hrs.