Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Balasore (BLS) to Khurda Road Jn (KUR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Balasore
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12802PURSHOTTAM EXP00.12Khurda Road Jn04.1003.58hr
12881HWH PURI G RATH00.28Khurda Road Jn04.3004.02hr
12887HWH PURI EXPRESS00.28Khurda Road Jn04.3004.02hr
12895HWH PURI EXPRES00.28Khurda Road Jn04.3004.02hr
22835SHM PURI SF EXP00.28Khurda Road Jn04.3004.02hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP00.58Khurda Road Jn04.5503.57hr
08091VZR PURI SPL01.32Khurda Road Jn05.0503.33hr
12837HWH PURI EXP01.55Khurda Road Jn05.5003.55hr
12254ANGA EXPRESS02.42Khurda Road Jn06.3003.48hr
12867HWH PDY EXP02.42Khurda Road Jn06.3003.48hr
18047AMARAVATHI EXP02.42Khurda Road Jn06.3003.48hr
12839HWH MAS MAIL03.00Khurda Road Jn06.5503.55hr
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS03.20Khurda Road Jn07.1503.55hr
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS03.23Khurda Road Jn07.1503.52hr
15228MFP YPR EXP03.23Khurda Road Jn07.1003.47hr
22642SHM TVC EXPRESS03.23Khurda Road Jn07.1503.52hr
06057SRC MAS SPECIAL03.43Khurda Road Jn07.2503.42hr
03101KOAA PURI SPL03.52Khurda Road Jn08.5004.58hr
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESS04.27Khurda Road Jn08.1003.43hr
12508SCL TVC EXPRESS04.27Khurda Road Jn08.1003.43hr
12510GHY BNC EXPRESS04.27Khurda Road Jn08.1003.43hr
12514GHY SC EXPRESS04.27Khurda Road Jn08.1003.43hr
12516SCL TVC EXPRESS04.27Khurda Road Jn08.1003.43hr
07150GHY SC SPECIAL05.27Khurda Road Jn10.1004.43hr
58001HWH PURI PASS05.58Khurda Road Jn11.5005.52hr
12891BGY BBS EXPRESS06.47Bhubaneswar10.0003.13hr
58005KGP KUR PASS07.05Khurda Road Jn12.1505.10hr
12816NANDAN KANAN EX07.10Khurda Road Jn11.0503.55hr
12282BBS DURONTO EXP07.38Bhubaneswar10.4503.07hr
12820ORISSA S KRNTI08.32Bhubaneswar12.2003.48hr
12821DHAULI EXP09.34Khurda Road Jn13.1503.41hr
12703FALAKNUMA EXP10.37Khurda Road Jn14.2503.48hr
12876NEELACHAL EXP11.52Khurda Road Jn15.4003.48hr
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNI12.14Bhubaneswar15.5003.36hr
12552KYQ YPR AC EXP14.00Khurda Road Jn17.2003.20hr
22863HWH YPR AC EXP14.04Khurda Road Jn17.0503.01hr
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNI14.04Bhubaneswar17.2503.21hr
15906VIVEK EXPRESS14.16Khurda Road Jn17.5503.39hr
22849SHM SC WKLY EXP15.40Khurda Road Jn19.2503.45hr
22825SHM MAS SF EXP15.40Khurda Road Jn19.2503.45hr
22605PRR VM EXPRESS15.42Khurda Road Jn19.2503.43hr
22603KGP VM SF EXP15.42Khurda Road Jn19.2503.43hr
18645EAST COAST EXP15.50Khurda Road Jn20.1504.25hr
22887HUMSAFAR EXP16.16Khurda Road Jn19.5003.34hr
12073BBS JAN SHATABD16.46Bhubaneswar20.2003.34hr
06009SRC PDY SPL17.15Khurda Road Jn20.4503.30hr
12277SATABDI EXPRESS17.40Bhubaneswar20.4003.00hr
12841COROMANDAL EXP18.03Khurda Road Jn21.5503.52hr
22855SRC TPTY SF EXP18.50Khurda Road Jn22.3003.40hr
22851MAQ VIVEK EXP18.53Khurda Road Jn22.3003.37hr
15630GUWAHATI MS EXP19.17Khurda Road Jn23.1003.53hr
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS19.17Khurda Road Jn23.2004.03hr
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESS19.26Khurda Road Jn23.1003.44hr
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXP19.26Khurda Road Jn23.1003.44hr
22817HWH MYS EXPRESS19.26Khurda Road Jn23.1003.44hr
12773SHM SC AC EXP19.26Khurda Road Jn23.1003.44hr
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYA EXP20.27Khurda Road Jn23.5503.28hr
18420JYG DBG PURI EX21.35Khurda Road Jn01.3003.55hr
18450B NATH DHAM EXP21.35Khurda Road Jn01.3003.55hr
15640GHY PURI EXPRESS21.35Khurda Road Jn01.3003.55hr
22853SHM VSKP SF EXP21.52Khurda Road Jn01.3003.38hr
22873DGHA VSKP EXP21.52Khurda Road Jn01.3003.38hr
22889DGHA PURI SUP EX21.52Khurda Road Jn01.3003.38hr
02809SRC PURI SF SPL22.02Khurda Road Jn01.4503.43hr
08404SRC PURI SPL22.02Khurda Road Jn01.4503.43hr
22841SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS22.02Khurda Road Jn01.5503.53hr
22807SRC MAS AC EXP22.05Khurda Road Jn01.5503.50hr
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXP23.05Khurda Road Jn03.1504.10hr
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS23.56Khurda Road Jn03.5503.59hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Balasore and Khurda Road Jn?
    There are 69 trains beween Balasore and Khurda Road Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Balasore?
    The first train from Balasore to Khurda Road Jn is New Delhi Puri PURUSHOTTAM EXPRESS (12802) departs at 00.12 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Balasore?
    The first train from Balasore to Khurda Road Jn is HOWRAH JN YASVANTPUR JN EXPRESS (12863) departs at 23.56 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khurda Road Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Balasore to Khurda Road Jn is Howrah Jn Puri SHATABDI EXPRESS (12277) departs at 17.40 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 205km in 03.00 hrs.