Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bandel Jn (BDC) to Bally (BLY) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bandel Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
53050MKA HWH PASS00.54Bally01.4400.50hr
53132MFP SDAH PASS01.11Sealdah03.2502.14hr
13106BUI SDAH EXP01.43Sealdah03.3501.52hr
53002AZ HWH PASS02.10Bally03.0400.54hr
13136JYG KOAA EXP02.15Kolkata03.4501.30hr
13138AMH KOAA EXP02.15Kolkata03.4501.30hr
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESS02.32Howrah Jn03.4001.08hr
13022MITHILA EXPRESS02.45Howrah Jn04.0001.15hr
13034KIR HWH EXPRESS02.55Howrah Jn04.1501.20hr
15048PURVANCHAL EXP02.57Kolkata04.2501.28hr
15050GKP KOLKATA EXP02.57Kolkata04.2501.28hr
15052GKP KOLKATA EXP02.57Kolkata04.2501.28hr
37212BDC HWH LOCAL03.07Bally03.4200.35hr
13142TESTA TORSA EXP03.20Sealdah04.3501.15hr
23142TEESTA TORSA EXP03.20Sealdah04.3501.15hr
37214BDC HWH LOCAL03.50Bally04.2500.35hr
23154GOUR EXP03.54Sealdah05.2001.26hr
13154GOUR EXP03.54Sealdah05.2001.26hr
37812BWN HWH LOCAL04.21Bally04.5800.37hr
13146RADHIKAPUR EXP04.22Kolkata05.3501.13hr
15960KAMRUP EXPRESS04.35Howrah Jn05.4501.10hr
37216BDC HWH LOCAL04.45Bally05.2200.37hr
37218BDC HWH LOCAL05.10Bally05.4700.37hr
13186GANGA SAGAR EXP05.10Sealdah06.5501.45hr
13064BLGT HWH EXPRESS05.15Howrah Jn06.1501.00hr
37814BWN HWH LOCAL05.27Bally06.0400.37hr
37220BDC HWH LOCAL05.40Bally06.1500.35hr
13010DOON EXPRESS05.45Howrah Jn06.5501.10hr
13164HATE BAZARE EXP05.45Sealdah07.1501.30hr
13170HATE BAZARE EXP05.45Sealdah07.1501.30hr
37912KWAE HWH LOCAL05.56Bally06.3400.38hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EXP06.01Kolkata07.3001.29hr
13132PNBE KOAA EXPRES06.01Kolkata07.3001.29hr
15722PAHARIA EXPRESS06.15Howrah Jn07.2001.05hr
05245NJP KOAA SPL06.15Kolkata07.4501.30hr
15712KIR HWH EXPRESS06.15Howrah Jn07.2001.05hr
37816BWN HWH LOCAL06.21Bally06.5600.35hr
37222BDC HWH LOCAL06.30Bally07.0700.37hr
37224BDC HWH LOCAL06.48Bally07.2500.37hr
37818BWN HWH LOCAL07.02Bally07.3900.37hr
37226BDC HWH LOCAL07.15Bally07.5200.37hr
37820BWN HWH LOCAL07.32Bally08.0900.37hr
37822BWN HWH FAST07.40Howrah Jn08.3000.50hr
37914KWAE HWH LOCAL07.54Howrah Jn08.4300.49hr
37228BDC HWH LOCAL08.05Bally08.4200.37hr
37824BWN HWH LOCAL08.19Bally08.5600.37hr
37230BDC HWH LOCAL08.32Bally09.0900.37hr
37916KWAE HWH LOCAL08.34Howrah Jn09.2500.51hr
37202BDC HWH LADIES SPL08.40Bally09.1700.37hr
37232BDC HWH LOCAL08.52Bally09.3100.39hr
37826BWN HWH LOCAL08.56Howrah Jn09.5000.54hr
53048VISWABHARTI PASS09.04Howrah Jn10.1001.06hr
37234BDC HWH LOCAL09.08Bally09.4700.39hr
37918KWAE HWH LOCAL09.14Bally09.5300.39hr
37612PDA HWH LOCAL09.20Howrah Jn10.1500.55hr
12384INTERCITY EXP09.30Sealdah10.4001.10hr
37828BWN HWH LOCAL09.39Howrah Jn10.3800.59hr
37236BDC HWH LOCAL09.46Bally10.2300.37hr
37920KWAE HWH LOCAL09.58Howrah Jn10.5500.57hr
37830BWN HWH LOCAL10.06Howrah Jn11.0500.59hr
13012MLDT HWH INT EXP10.25Howrah Jn11.2501.00hr
37238BDC HWH LOCAL10.30Bally11.0500.35hr
53046MAYURAKSHI FAST PASS10.35Howrah Jn11.3501.00hr
37240BDC HWH LOCAL10.45Bally11.2200.37hr
03060NJP HWH SPECIAL10.45Howrah Jn11.4501.00hr
53044RGD HWH PASS10.50Howrah Jn12.1001.20hr
13044RXL HWH EXPRESS11.02Howrah Jn12.1501.13hr
37242BDC HWH LOCAL11.22Bally11.5900.37hr
37832BWN HWH LOCAL11.39Bally12.1600.37hr
13020BAGH EXPRESS11.49Howrah Jn12.4000.51hr
13466INTERCITY EXP11.56Howrah Jn12.5000.54hr
37652MYM HWH FAST12.10Howrah Jn13.1501.05hr
37244BDC HWH LOCAL12.15Bally12.5000.35hr
53140JSME KOAA PGS12.17Kolkata13.3501.18hr
37246BDC HWH LOCAL12.30Bally13.2200.52hr
37834BWN HWH LOCAL12.45Bally13.2000.35hr
13028KAVI GURU EXP12.52Howrah Jn13.5501.03hr
37922KWAE HWH LOCAL13.02Bally13.3900.37hr
37248BDC HWH LOCAL13.15Bally13.5600.41hr
37250BDC HWH LOCAL13.35Bally14.1200.37hr
12518KOL GARIB RATH13.35Kolkata15.0001.25hr
12526DBRG KOAA EXP13.35Kolkata15.0001.25hr
37836BWN HWH LOCAL13.45Bally14.2200.37hr
37614PDA HWH LOCAL13.58Bally14.4200.44hr
37252BDC HWH LOCAL14.12Bally14.4900.37hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS14.23Howrah Jn15.4501.22hr
37654MYM HWH LOCAL14.33Bally15.1000.37hr
37254BDC HWH LOCAL14.50Bally15.3300.43hr
37838BWN HWH LOCAL15.00Bally15.3900.39hr
37256BDC HWH LOCAL15.10Bally15.4700.37hr
19608MDJN KOAA EXP15.15Kolkata17.0001.45hr
37258BDC HWH LOCAL15.35Bally16.1200.37hr
37656MYM HWH LOCAL15.50Bally16.2700.37hr
37260BDC HWH LOCAL16.05Bally16.4700.42hr
31152BWN SDAH LOCAL16.08Sealdah17.4001.32hr
13016HWH KAVIGURU EXP16.16Howrah Jn17.1500.59hr
37512BDC BLY LOCAL16.25Bally17.1000.45hr
37840BWN HWH LOCAL16.33Bally17.1100.38hr
37262BDC HWH LOCAL16.40Bally17.1700.37hr
37264BDC HWH LOCAL16.48Bally17.2500.37hr
37658MYM HWH LOCAL16.52Bally17.2900.37hr
22322HOOL EXPRESS17.03Howrah Jn18.0000.57hr
37924KWAE HWH LOCAL17.08Howrah Jn18.0801.00hr
37266BDC HWH LOCAL17.12Bally17.4900.37hr
13188RPH SDAH EXP17.28Sealdah18.4501.17hr
37268BDC HWH LOCAL17.30Bally18.0700.37hr
37926KWAE HWH LOCAL17.43Bally18.2500.42hr
37842BWN HWH LOCAL17.52Bally18.3700.45hr
37270BDC HWH LOCAL18.05Bally18.4300.38hr
31112KWAE SDAH LOCAL18.07Sealdah19.3001.23hr
63142RPH SDAH PASS18.17Sealdah19.5001.33hr
37272BDC HWH LOCAL18.20Bally18.5700.37hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP18.30Howrah Jn19.3001.00hr
37846BWN HWH LOCAL18.45Bally19.2300.38hr
37844BWN HWH LOCAL18.45Howrah Jn19.4801.03hr
37274BDC HWH LOCAL18.50Bally19.2900.39hr
73152JRLE SDAH DEMU18.55Sealdah20.2001.25hr
37848BWN HWH LOCAL19.20Bally19.5700.37hr
37276BDC HWH LOCAL19.30Bally20.1200.42hr
37278BDC HWH LOCAL19.45Bally20.2200.37hr
37850BWN HWH LOCAL19.55Bally20.3200.37hr
04206LKO KOAA SPL20.05Kolkata21.4501.40hr
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXP20.26Howrah Jn21.2000.54hr
37280BDC HWH LOCAL20.33Bally21.1000.37hr
13018GANADEVTA EXP20.44Howrah Jn21.4501.01hr
37282BDC HWH LOCAL21.00Bally21.3700.37hr
37852BWN HWH LOCAL21.13Bally21.5000.37hr
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESS21.20Howrah Jn22.3001.10hr
37928KWAE HWH LOCAL21.34Bally22.1500.41hr
37284BDC HWH LOCAL21.45Bally22.2200.37hr
53042JYG HWH PASS21.50Howrah Jn23.0001.10hr
37854BWN HWH LOCAL22.05Bally22.4300.38hr
37286BDC HWH LOCAL22.18Bally22.5500.37hr
37288BDC HWH LOCAL22.30Bally23.0700.37hr
37290BDC HWH LOCAL22.45Bally23.2200.37hr
63502BWN HWH LOCAL23.11Bally23.4800.37hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bandel Jn and Bally?
    There are 136 trains beween Bandel Jn and Bally.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bandel Jn?
    The first train from Bandel Jn to Bally is Mokameh Jn Howrah Jn PASSENGER (53050) departs at 00.54 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bandel Jn?
    The first train from Bandel Jn to Bally is Barddhaman Howrah Jn LOCAL (63502) departs at 23.11 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bally and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bandel Jn to Bally is Bandel Jn Howrah Jn LOCAL (37212) departs at 03.07 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 30km in 00.35 hrs.